Metropolitan Yeshiva High School Athletic League

MYHSAL

Boys Tennis Rosters

  • DRS

    • 1 - Dani Sturm | 11th |
    • 2 - Harry Radinsky | 11th |
    • 3 - Ephrayim Schrek | 11th |
    • 4 - Kenny Rosenfeld | 11th |
    • 5 - Akiva Aryeh | 12th |
    • 6 - Avi Weitz | 12th |
    • 7 - Ephrayim Boczko | 9th |
    • 8 - Isaac Wilamowsky | 9th |
    • 9 - Menachem Neiman | 11th |
    • 10 - Avi Schlam | 12th |
    • 11 - Joseph Cohen | 10th |
    • 12 - Avi Schlossberg | 10th |
    • 13 - Daniel Popilsky | 11th |
    • 14 - Yoni Sheinman | 9th |
  • FLATBUSH

    • No Rosters Submited
  • FRISCH

    • No Rosters Submited
  • HAFTR

    • 1 - Justin Moskowitz | 12th |
    • 2 - Ethan Rabinowitz | 9th |
    • 3 - Ben Flores | 11th |
    • 4 - Itzik Rauchwerger | 11th |
    • 5 - Josh Wiener | 11th |
    • 6 - Jonah Corney | 11th |
    • 7 - Corey Listman | 9th |
    • 8 - Nate Schlussel | 11th |
    • 9 - Daniel Singer | 10th |
    • 10 - Jonathan Boxer | 11th |
    • 11 - Eitan Saffra | 9th |
    • 12 - Issac Goldwyn | 10th |
    • 13 - Ben Perl | 10th |
  • HANC

    • 1 - Josh Chiger | 12th |
    • 2 - Hootie Silverman | 12th |
    • 3 - Matthew Zimmerman | 12th |
    • 4 - Joey Haar | 12th |
    • 5 - Craig Snitkoff | 12th |
    • 6 - Adam Lindenblatt | 12th |
    • 7 - Dovi Lowenthal | 11th |
    • 8 - Jacob Neuman | 10th |
    • 9 - Baruch Kutner | 10th |
  • HESCHEL

    • No Rosters Submited
  • HILLEL

    • 1 - Daniel Massry | 11th | #1
    • 2 - Morris Menagad | 10th | #2
    • 3 - Mitchell Seruya | 11th | #3
    • 4 - Joe Zechria | 11th | #4
    • 5 - Irwin Sutton | 11th | #5
    • 6 - Jacob Serouya | 12th | #6
    • 7 - Ivor Braka | 10th | #7
    • 8 - Saul Hakim | 10th | #8
    • 9 - Isaac Seruya | 12th | #9
    • 10 - Joseph Ades | 12th | #10
    • 11 - Orin Fisch | 11th | #11
    • 12 - Ronnie Tawil | 9th | #12
    • 13 - Eli Mizrachi | 11th | #13
    • 14 - Hal Doueck | 10th | #14
    • 15 - Brian Haimowitz | 11th | #15
    • 16 - Sam Huppert | 10th | #16
    • 17 - Alex Dweck | 12th | #17
  • KUSHNER

    • No Rosters Submited
  • MAGEN DAVID

    • No Rosters Submited
  • MTA

    • 1 - Danny Lobel | 12th |
    • 2 - Yedidya Schacher | 12th |
    • 3 - Yosef Sullivan | 11th |
    • 4 - Pinny Balsam | 11th |
    • 5 - Ariel Retter | 12th |
    • 6 - Avi Loew | 10th |
    • 7 - Raffi Weil | 9th |
    • 8 - Eli Raul | 12th |
    • 9 - Yosef Ambinder | 11th |
    • 10 - Akiva Krau | 10th |
    • 11 - Donny Morris | 11th |
    • 12 - Yehuda Teitelbaum | 9th |
    • 13 - Emmet Emmet | 9th |
  • NORTH SHORE

    • No Rosters Submited
  • RAMAZ

    • No Rosters Submited
  • RAMBAM

    • 1 - Eliezer Sheinman | 11th | #01
    • 2 - Joshua Goldenberg | 11th | #02
    • 3 - Yeduda Nenner | 11th | #03
    • 4 - Ezra Klein | 10th | #04
    • 5 - Jonah Fishbein | 11th | #05
    • 6 - Ami Goldberg | 10th | #06
    • 7 - Yhonatan Goldberg | 12th | #07
    • 8 - Max Grill | 9th | #sub
    • 9 - Azriel Frogel | 10th | #sub
    • 10 - Baruch Bluth | 9th | #sub
    • 11 - Aryeh Bluth | 9th | #sub
  • SAR

    • No Rosters Submited
  • TABC

    • No Rosters Submited
  • YDE

    • 1 - Maurice Mizrahi | 11th | #1
    • 2 - Edgar Chakalo | 12th | #2
    • 3 - Ralph Kassin | 11th | #3
    • 4 - Alan Dweck | 11th | #4
    • 5 - Joe Gindi | 10th | #5
    • 6 - Isaac Balasaino | 10th | #6
    • 7 - Isaac Shammah | 10th | #7
    • 8 - Jacob Sorcher | 12th | #8
Still Open